65
Overview of the available bus open data
Type of service | Standard | |
---|---|---|
Registration Number | PD0000478:453 | |
Current valid file(s) |
Jan. 6, 2024 - No End Date
AMNO_765_AMNOPD000047845365_20240106_-_f8976e57-2a0f-464d-ab28-c023d4888595.xml
Jan. 6, 2024 - No End Date
AMNO_765_AMNOPD000047845365_20240106_-_bf7d58b2-631a-4795-8b46-3d2044dce025.xml
Jan. 6, 2024 - No End Date
AMNO_765_AMNOPD000047845365_20240106_-_a33b7188-53e9-4cd2-9103-1a571bf48b57.xml
Jan. 6, 2024 - No End Date
AMNO_765_AMNOPD000047845365_20240106_-_42c1ba43-ca4a-4b4c-a73e-ceeb4d1b18af.xml |
Timetable
Filter by
For example: 21/11/2014
Journey Code | 1001 | 1003 | 1005 | 1009 | 1011 | 1013 | 1015 | 1017 | 1019 | 1021 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Corporation St | 05:40 | 06:40 | 07:15 | 08:30 | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 |
The Albert PH | 05:42 | 06:42 | 07:17 | 08:33 | 09:33 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 12:33 | 13:33 | 14:33 |
Aldi Store | 05:43 | 06:43 | 07:19 | 08:34 | 09:34 | 10:34 | 11:34 | 12:34 | 13:34 | 14:34 |
Kettlebrook Road | 05:44 | 06:44 | 07:20 | 08:35 | 09:35 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 14:35 |
Basin Lane | 05:45 | 06:45 | 07:22 | 08:36 | 09:36 | 10:36 | 11:36 | 12:36 | 13:36 | 14:36 |
Dolphin Inn | 05:46 | 06:46 | 07:23 | 08:38 | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 | 13:38 | 14:38 |
Camden Drive | 05:46 | 06:46 | 07:24 | 08:38 | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 | 13:38 | 14:38 |
Marlborough Way | 05:47 | 06:47 | 07:25 | 08:39 | 09:39 | 10:39 | 11:39 | 12:39 | 13:39 | 14:39 |
Glascote Primary Academy | 05:49 | 06:49 | 07:26 | 08:42 | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 12:42 | 13:42 | 14:42 |
Mercian Way | 05:49 | 06:49 | 07:27 | 08:42 | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 12:42 | 13:42 | 14:42 |
Journey Code | 1002 | 1004 | 1006 | 1008 | 1010 | 1012 | 1014 | 1016 | 1020 | 1022 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bus Station | - | 06:55 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:20 | 15:20 |
Nuneaton Railway Station | - | 06:56 | 08:01 | 09:01 | 10:01 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 13:01 | 14:21 | 15:21 |
Saints Way | - | 06:57 | 08:02 | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:22 | 15:22 |
Ferndale Close | - | 06:58 | 08:04 | 09:04 | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:04 | 14:23 | 15:24 |
North Warwickshire College | - | 06:58 | 08:04 | 09:04 | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:04 | 14:23 | 15:24 |
Higham Lane School | - | 06:59 | 08:05 | 09:05 | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:24 | 15:25 |
St Nicolas Park Drive | - | 06:59 | 08:05 | 09:05 | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:24 | 15:25 |
MIRA | - | 07:06 | 08:12 | 09:12 | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 | 14:30 | 15:32 |
Bull Inn | - | 07:15 | 08:21 | 09:21 | 10:21 | 11:21 | 12:21 | 13:21 | 14:38 | 15:41 |
Post Office | - | 07:17 | 08:24 | 09:24 | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 | 13:24 | 14:40 | 15:44 |