317
Overview of the available bus open data
Type of service | Standard | |
---|---|---|
Registration Number | PC1090231:157 | |
Current valid file(s) |
Feb. 21, 2022 - No End Date
DAGC_317L_DAGCPC1090231157317_20220221_-_83c67f61-6724-4c0f-92d1-9be4046be043.xml |
Timetable
Filter by
For example: 21/11/2014
Journey Code | 401 | 403 | 405 | 407 | 409 | 411 | 413 | 415 | 417 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leighton Hospital | 07:40 | - | 09:15 | 10:45 | 12:15 | 13:45 | 15:15 | 16:15 | 17:15 |
Becconsall Drive | 07:42 | - | 09:17 | 10:47 | 12:17 | 13:47 | 15:17 | 16:18 | 17:18 |
Parkfield | 07:44 | - | 09:18 | 10:48 | 12:18 | 13:48 | 15:18 | 16:19 | 17:19 |
Mills Way | 07:46 | - | 09:18 | 10:48 | 12:18 | 13:48 | 15:18 | 16:20 | 17:20 |
Eight Farmers | 07:48 | - | 09:19 | 10:49 | 12:19 | 13:49 | 15:19 | 16:21 | 17:21 |
White Lion PH | 07:49 | - | 09:20 | 10:50 | 12:20 | 13:50 | 15:20 | 16:22 | 17:22 |
Chapel Lane | 07:51 | - | 09:20 | 10:50 | 12:20 | 13:50 | 15:20 | 16:22 | 17:22 |
Groby Road | 07:52 | - | 09:20 | 10:50 | 12:20 | 13:50 | 15:20 | 16:22 | 17:22 |
Newfield Fabrications | 07:54 | - | 09:26 | 10:56 | 12:26 | 13:56 | 15:26 | 16:28 | 17:28 |
Rookery Tavern | 07:55 | - | 09:27 | 10:57 | 12:27 | 13:57 | 15:27 | 16:29 | 17:29 |
Journey Code | 402 | 404 | 406 | 408 | 410 | 412 | 416 | 418 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
St Mary's Church | - | 08:49 | 10:19 | 11:49 | 13:19 | 14:49 | - | - |
The Lodge | - | 08:49 | 10:19 | 11:49 | 13:19 | 14:49 | - | - |
Hassall Road | - | 08:50 | 10:20 | 11:50 | 13:20 | 14:50 | - | - |
Cranberry Lane | - | 08:51 | 10:21 | 11:51 | 13:21 | 14:51 | - | - |
Coronation Avenue | - | 08:52 | 10:22 | 11:52 | 13:22 | 14:52 | - | - |
Cranberry Lane | - | 08:54 | 10:24 | 11:54 | 13:24 | 14:54 | - | - |
Cranberry Close | - | 08:55 | 10:25 | 11:55 | 13:25 | 14:55 | - | - |
Wood Drive | - | 08:56 | 10:26 | 11:56 | 13:26 | 14:56 | - | - |
Derwent Close | - | 08:56 | 10:26 | 11:56 | 13:26 | 14:56 | - | - |
Dunnocksfold Road | - | 08:57 | 10:27 | 11:57 | 13:27 | 14:57 | - | - |