636
Overview of the available bus open data
Type of service | Standard | |
---|---|---|
Registration Number | PH2023619:8 | |
Current valid file(s) |
May 17, 2024 - No End Date
swe_47-636-_-y10-2.xml |
Timetable
Filter by
For example: 21/11/2014
Journey Code | 1000 | 1310 | 1450 | 1710 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bus Station | 10:00 | 13:10 | 14:50 | 17:10 |
Waitrose | 10:00 | 13:10 | 14:51 | 17:10 |
Town Bridge | 10:01 | - | 14:55 | 17:13 |
Railway Station Approach | - | - | 14:58 | 17:16 |
Cinema | 10:02 | - | 15:01 | 17:17 |
Hardenhuish Avenue | 10:03 | - | 15:04 | 17:19 |
Fenway Park | 10:04 | - | 15:06 | 17:20 |
Hungerdown Lane | 10:05 | - | 15:08 | 17:21 |
Sheldon School | - | - | 15:13 | - |
Willowbank | 10:06 | - | 15:18 | 17:23 |
Journey Code | 0735 | 1023 | 1347 |
---|---|---|---|
Pinewood Way | 07:35 | 10:23 | 13:47 |
The Barracks | 07:38 | 10:25 | 13:49 |
St John's Church | 07:45 | 10:30 | 13:54 |
Primary School | 07:45 | 10:30 | 13:54 |
Valley Way Shelter | 07:50 | 10:33 | 13:57 |
Park Lane | 07:55 | 10:38 | 14:02 |
Crown Inn | 07:57 | 10:40 | 14:04 |
Pond | - | 10:43 | 14:07 |
Newlands Road | - | 10:50 | 14:14 |
Newlands Road Co-Op | - | 10:50 | 14:14 |