91
Overview of the available bus open data
Type of service | Standard | |
---|---|---|
Registration Number | PH2023619:16 | |
Current valid file(s) |
May 17, 2024 - No End Date
swe_47-91-A-y10-2.xml |
Timetable
Filter by
For example: 21/11/2014
Journey Code | 0732 | 0903 | 1120 | 1250 | 1436 | 1546 | 1723 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bus Shelter | 07:32 | 09:03 | 11:20 | 12:50 | 14:36 | 15:46 | 17:23 |
St John The Baptist Church | - | - | 11:20 | 12:50 | - | 15:46 | 17:23 |
The Council Houses | - | - | 11:21 | 12:51 | - | 15:47 | 17:24 |
Memorial | - | - | 11:23 | 12:53 | - | 15:49 | 17:25 |
Volunteer | - | - | 11:24 | 12:54 | - | 15:50 | 17:26 |
Bus Shelter | - | - | 11:27 | 12:57 | - | 15:53 | 17:29 |
The New Inn | - | - | 11:29 | 12:59 | - | 15:55 | 17:31 |
Manor Farm Close | - | - | 11:29 | 12:59 | - | 15:55 | 17:31 |
Avon View | - | - | 11:30 | 13:00 | - | 15:56 | 17:32 |
Seagry Hill | - | - | 11:31 | 13:01 | - | 15:57 | 17:32 |
Journey Code | 0722 | 0830 | 1040 | 1205 | 1355 | 1510 | 1635 | 1750 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bus Station | - | 08:30 | 10:40 | 12:05 | 13:55 | - | 16:35 | 17:50 |
Waitrose | - | 08:30 | 10:40 | 12:05 | 13:55 | - | 16:36 | 17:50 |
Town Bridge | - | - | 10:43 | 12:08 | 13:58 | - | 16:39 | 17:53 |
Railway Station Approach | - | - | 10:45 | 12:10 | 14:00 | - | 16:45 | 17:55 |
Parkside | - | 08:34 | 10:47 | 12:12 | 14:01 | - | 16:47 | 17:57 |
Greenway Avenue | - | 08:35 | 10:48 | 12:13 | 14:02 | - | 16:48 | 17:58 |
Wedmore Avenue | - | 08:36 | 10:48 | 12:13 | 14:02 | - | 16:49 | 17:58 |
Long Ridings | - | 08:37 | 10:49 | 12:14 | 14:02 | - | 16:49 | 17:59 |
Ambulance Station | - | 08:38 | 10:50 | 12:15 | 14:03 | - | 16:50 | 18:00 |
Hardenhuish School | - | - | - | - | - | 15:10 | - | - |